0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

sfp glc sx mm Promotion-Shop for Promotional sfp glc sx mm on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-SX-MM

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.59

    ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MM
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

    1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.59

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD
    $10.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion