0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

rj 25 connector Promotion-Shop for Promotional rj 25 connector on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 33 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Cisco CAB-25ASMMOD DB25 Male To RJ45 Female Modem Adapter

      Cisco CAB-25ASMMOD DB25 Male To RJ45 Female Modem Adapter

      SKU: CAB-25ASMMOD
      $4.20

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. Cisco CAB-25AS-FDTE DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DTE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DTF

      Cisco CAB-25AS-FDTE DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DTE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DTF

      SKU: CAB-25AS-FDTE
      $4.20

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. Cisco CAB-25AS-DCE DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DCE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DCF

      Cisco CAB-25AS-DCE DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DCE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DCF

      SKU: CAB-25AS-DCE
      $4.20

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    5. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    6. Cisco 72-3663-01 RJ45 to DB25 Console Cable 72-3663-01

      Cisco 72-3663-01 RJ45 to DB25 Console Cable 72-3663-01

      SKU: 72-3663-01
      $5.90

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. Cisco 72-1259-01 Blue RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable 72-1259-01

      Cisco 72-1259-01 Blue RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable 72-1259-01

      SKU: 72-1259-01
      $5.90

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. Cisco CAB-CONAUX AUX Port (RJ45) to Modem (DB25) 10ft Cable

      Cisco CAB-CONAUX AUX Port (RJ45) to Modem (DB25) 10ft Cable

      SKU: CAB-CONAUX
      $6.60

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    9. Cisco E1 ISDN PRI DB15 to RJ45 3m Cable 72-1225-01

      Cisco E1 ISDN PRI DB15 to RJ45 3m Cable 72-1225-01

      SKU: CAB-E1-PRI
      $7.80

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $18.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 33 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion