0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

premium Promotion-Shop for Promotional premium on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. LBMPO-OM3-12

    12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
    $25.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  2. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
    $30.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China
    Learn More
  3. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P1M

    Regular Price: $79.90

    Special Price: $44.00

    ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● FDR 56Gbps
    ● QDR 40Gbps
    ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-001

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
    Learn More
  4. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

    Regular Price: $93.60

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● FDR 56Gbps
    ● QDR 40Gbps
    ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-002

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P3M

    Regular Price: $99.90

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● FDR 56Gbps
    ● QDR 40Gbps
    ● For Mellanox: MC2207128-003

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 44X1945

    44X1945

    SKU: 44X1945
    $725.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8 GB Fibre Channel Expansion Card CIOv
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. 46M6049

    46M6049

    SKU: 46M6049
    $881.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8 GB Single Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. 46M6050

    46M6050

    SKU: 46M6050
    $958.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8 GB Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion