0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

oc3 Promotion-Shop for Promotional oc3 on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

    SKU: ASF13-03-15

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP-LX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 15-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

    SKU: ASF13-03-40

    Regular Price: $30.00

    Special Price: $19.99

    ● SFP-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-FE-100ZX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-FE-100ZX

    SKU: ASF15-03-80

    Regular Price: $72.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● SFP-ZX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-3M
    $60.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  5. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-30M
    $219.99

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 30-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 30-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-30M
    $279.99

    ● 30-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion