0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

number four Promotion-Shop for Promotional number four on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

  2. LSI SAS 31601E

    LSI SAS 31601E

    SKU: LSI-SAS-31601E
    $400.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 31601E HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion