0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

live on the go Promotion-Shop for Promotional live on the go on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T1

    10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T1

    SKU: WG-X540-T1
    $139.99

    ● Controller: Intel X540
    ● Single RJ45 Port
    ● Compatible with Intel X540-T1
    ● PCI Express 2.1 (5.0 GT/s), X8 Lane
    ● 10 Gigabit CNA/NIC
    ● Connector: RJ-45 Category-6 up to 55m; Category-6A up to 100m Learn More
  2. WG-9540-2T

    10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T2

    SKU: WG-X540-T2

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $169.99

    ● Controller: Intel X540
    ● Dual RJ45 Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X540-T2
    ● PCI Express v2.1 (5.0GT/s), X8 Lane
    ● 10 Gigabit CNA/NIC
    ● Connector: Dual RJ-45 Copper(Category-6 up to 55 m; Category-6A up to 100 m) Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion