0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

led high output Promotion-Shop for Promotional led high output on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter, Full HD 1080P

    HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter, Full HD 1080P

    SKU: WG-T-505

    Regular Price: $58.80

    Special Price: $49.00

    HDMI to RJ45
    3D support
    Full HD 1080P Learn More
  2. DVI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter

    DVI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter

    SKU: WG-T-505C
    $53.00

    DVI to RJ45
    3D support
    Full HD 1080P Learn More
  3. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  4. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion