0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

jd093b Promotion-Shop for Promotional jd093b on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP, JD093B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    For HP, JD093B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    SKU: JD093B
    $145.00

    ● For HP JD093B
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion