0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

j9150 Promotion-Shop for Promotional j9150 on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    SKU: J9150A

    Regular Price: $79.00

    Special Price: $44.99

    ● For HP ProCurve J9150A
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion