0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

hua design Promotion-Shop for Promotional hua design on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4, 850nm, MPO connector, 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF

    For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4, 850nm, MPO connector, 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF

    SKU: QSFP28-100G-SR4

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $250.00

    ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4
    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m Learn More
  2. For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 10m

    For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 10m

    SKU: QSFP-100G-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $1,199.00

    Special Price: $349.00

    ● For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  3. For Huawei QSFP-100G-CWDM4, 100GBASE-CWDM4, LC connector, SMF, up to 2km

    For Huawei QSFP-100G-CWDM4, 100GBASE-CWDM4, LC connector, SMF, up to 2km

    SKU: QSFP-100G-CWDM4-Huawei
    $899.00

    ● For Huawei QSFP-100G-CWDM4
    ● 100G QSFP28-CWDM4
    ● Duplex LC connector
    ● SMF
    ● wavelength:1271,1291,1311,and 1331nm
    ● 2km Learn More
  4. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-LR4, 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm, LC connector, SMF, up to 10km

    For Huawei QSFP28-100G-LR4, 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm, LC connector, SMF, up to 10km

    SKU: QSFP28-100G-LR4

    Regular Price: $4,000.00

    Special Price: $1,999.00

    ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-LR4
    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion