0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

hp stock Promotion-Shop for Promotional hp stock on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Cisco CAB-TC-1 LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 1ft Crossover Cable

      Cisco CAB-TC-1 LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 1ft Crossover Cable

      SKU: CAB-TC-1
      $13.90

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. Cisco CAB-TC-3 LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 3ft Crossover Cable

      Cisco CAB-TC-3 LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 3ft Crossover Cable

      SKU: CAB-TC-3
      $15.10

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. Cisco CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC HPDB 68 Male to 8 RJ45 Male Cable 72-0845-01

      Cisco CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC HPDB 68 Male to 8 RJ45 Male Cable 72-0845-01

      SKU: CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC
      $16.30

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. Cisco CAB-OCTAL-MODEM HPDB 68 Male to 8 DB25 Male Cable 72-0990-01

      Cisco CAB-OCTAL-MODEM HPDB 68 Male to 8 DB25 Male Cable 72-0990-01

      SKU: CAB-OCTAL-MODEM
      $16.30

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. Cisco CAB-TC-6 LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 6ft Crossover Cable

      Cisco CAB-TC-6 LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 6ft Crossover Cable

      SKU: CAB-TC-6
      $16.30

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. Cisco CAB-TC-10 LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 10ft Crossover Cable

      Cisco CAB-TC-10 LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 10ft Crossover Cable

      SKU: CAB-TC-10
      $17.50

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. Cisco CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC-3M HPDB 68 Male to 8 RJ45 Male Cable, 3 Meter

      Cisco CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC-3M HPDB 68 Male to 8 RJ45 Male Cable, 3 Meter

      SKU: CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC-3M
      $23.60

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. Cisco CAB-TC-25 LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 25ft Crossover Cable

      Cisco CAB-TC-25 LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 25ft Crossover Cable

      SKU: CAB-TC-25
      $24.80

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    9. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $96.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      Out of stock

      ● In Stock < 10pcs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    10. XENPAK 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XENPAK-10GB-SR

      XENPAK 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XENPAK-10GB-SR

      SKU: AXE85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $227.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion