0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

fiber optic fibers Promotion-Shop for Promotional fiber optic fibers on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 24 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      SKU: CLEP-250

      Regular Price: $44.00

      Special Price: $32.50

      ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
      ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
      ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
      ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      SKU: CLEP-125

      Regular Price: $44.00

      Special Price: $32.50

      ●LC/MU Cleaner Pen universal 1.25mm
      ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
      ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
      ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

      Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

      SKU: CLEB-BOX
      $36.00

      ●SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/o pins)
      ●Tape made of high density textile fibers
      ●Cleaning time 500+

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

      2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

      SKU: WG-CLEP-25-M
      $49.50

      ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
      ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
      ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
      ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

      1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

      SKU: WG-CLEP-125-M
      $49.50

      ●LC/MU Cleaner Pen universal 1.25mm
      ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
      ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
      ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7.  MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

      MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

      SKU: CLEP-MPO
      $65.00

      ●Capable of cleaning ferrules with or without guide pins.
      ●Capable of cleaning MPO ferrules inside or outside an MPO adapter.
      ●Clean multimode and single-mode (angled) MPO connectors
      ●Clean MPO connectors in adapters
      ●Clean exposed MPO ferrules
      ●Up to 500 cleanings.

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

      WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

      SKU: OPM-TQ120
      $165.00

      ●Portable design
      ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
      ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
      ●High quality measuring
      ●1000 data storage
      ●Available for SM & MM fibers
      ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
      ●Available for FTTH optic power test

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

      WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

      SKU: OPM-TQ110
      $210.00

      ●Portable design
      ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
      ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
      ●High quality measuring
      ●1000 data storage
      ●Available for SM & MM fibers
      ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
      ●Available for FTTH optic power test

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1510=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1510nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 24 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion