0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

f 107 Promotion-Shop for Promotional f 107 on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-24LC-XM

    Regular Price: $107.00

    Special Price: $88.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For HP, JD107B, X130 10G XFP LC ZR Single Mode 80km 1550nm Transceiver

    For HP, JD107B, X130 10G XFP LC ZR Single Mode 80km 1550nm Transceiver

    SKU: JD107B

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $1,000.00

    ● For HP JD107B
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For H3C, JD107A, 10GBASE-ZR XFP, Single Mode 1550 nm, 80 km, LC

    For H3C, JD107A, 10GBASE-ZR XFP, Single Mode 1550 nm, 80 km, LC

    SKU: JD107A

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $1,000.00

    ● For H3C JD107A
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion