0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

eem Promotion-Shop for Promotional eem on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 22 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

      QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

      SKU: CAB-8644/QSFP-P1M
      $35.99

      ● 30AWG
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms
      ● Up to 10 Gbps transfer rate per channel
      ● Fully compliant to the latest QSFP MSA (Multi-Source-Agreement) and the latest SAS3.0 Learn More
    2. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
      $192.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

      100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

      SKU: AMQ28-SR4-M1

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. For Dell 407-BBSM, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF up to 850 nm

      For Dell 407-BBSM, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF up to 850 nm

      SKU: 407-BBSM

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For dell 407-BBSM
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m
      Learn More
    5. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-005
      $339.00

      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-007
      $344.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 7-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. For Dell 470-ABPM, Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical Cables-10m

      For Dell 470-ABPM, Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical Cables-10m

      SKU: 470-ABPM
      $349.00

      ● Dell 470-ABPM
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 10-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    8. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-010

      Regular Price: $1,199.00

      Special Price: $349.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 10-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    9. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 15-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 15-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-015
      $355.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 15-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    10. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-020
      $360.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 20-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 22 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion