0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

dt mini Promotion-Shop for Promotional dt mini on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. LSI SAS 9211-4i

      LSI SAS 9211-4i

      SKU: LSI-SAS-9211-4i
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 9211-4i HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    2. LSI SAS 9210-8i

      LSI SAS 9210-8i

      SKU: LSI-SAS-9210-8i
      $105.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 9210-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. LSI SAS 9211-8i

      LSI SAS 9211-8i

      SKU: LSI-SAS-9211-8i
      $111.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 9211-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. MiniSAS Y Cable, 1-Meter

      MiniSAS Y Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: SAS (SFF-8088) to (2) SAS (SFF-8088) Y Cable01
      $140.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. MiniSAS Y Cable, 2-Meter

      MiniSAS Y Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: SAS (SFF-8088) to (2) SAS (SFF-8088) Y Cable02
      $189.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. Mini-HDMI Single Cable Transmitter/Adapter

      Mini-HDMI Single Cable Transmitter/Adapter

      SKU: RHH03060CAT-1000S
      $200.00

      Out of stock

      ● Contact Us to Inquiry: http://www.sfpcables.com/contacts
      ● Warranty: 1-Year Learn More
    7. MiniSAS Y Cable ,3-Meter

      MiniSAS Y Cable ,3-Meter

      SKU: SAS (SFF-8088) to (2) SAS (SFF-8088) Y Cable03
      $239.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

      Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

      SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $299.00

    9. LSI SAS 9212-4i4e

      LSI SAS 9212-4i4e

      SKU: LSI-SAS-9212-4i4e
      $422.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 9212-4i4e HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. LSI SAS 9207-8i

      LSI SAS 9207-8i

      SKU: LSI-SAS-9207-8i
      $518.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 9207-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion