0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ddm direct Promotion-Shop for Promotional ddm direct on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL34-24-02-D

    Regular Price: $26.00

    Special Price: $18.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 2-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL43-24-02-D

    Regular Price: $27.00

    Special Price: $18.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 2-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL35-24-20-D

    Regular Price: $30.00

    Special Price: $19.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL53-24-20-D
    $29.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL43-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $40.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL34-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $58.00

    Special Price: $40.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL45-24-80-D

    Regular Price: $98.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 80KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 80KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL54-24-80-D

    Regular Price: $86.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL45-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $155.00

    Special Price: $134.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  10. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL54-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $154.00

    Special Price: $134.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion