0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

data cable connectors Promotion-Shop for Promotional data cable connectors on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 57 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 0.5-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P50CM

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    2. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 1-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P1M

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    3. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DS01
      $33.00

      ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

      QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

      SKU: CAB-8644/QSFP-P1M
      $35.99

      ● 30AWG
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms
      ● Up to 10 Gbps transfer rate per channel
      ● Fully compliant to the latest QSFP MSA (Multi-Source-Agreement) and the latest SAS3.0 Learn More
    6. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 2-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P2M

      Regular Price: $79.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    7. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P1M

      Regular Price: $79.90

      Special Price: $44.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    8. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

      Regular Price: $93.60

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 3-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P3M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    10. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 57 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion