0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ca ang agr Promotion-Shop for Promotional ca ang agr on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-005
    $339.00

    ● 100G QSFP28 
    ● 5-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  2. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-007
    $344.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 7-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  3. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-010

    Regular Price: $1,199.00

    Special Price: $349.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  4. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 15-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 15-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-015
    $355.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 15-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  5. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-020
    $360.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 20-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion