0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

bu met Promotion-Shop for Promotional bu met on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 96 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      SKU: WG-T-F0109

      ● Extend up to 30M/ 100ft for 1080p
      ● Signaling rater up to 1.65Gbps for 1080p
      ● Follow the standard of IEEE- 568B
      ● Compact size
      ● HDCP compliant Learn More
    2. USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

      USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

      SKU: WGC4-E0507

      ● High speed transfer files up to 5Gbps
      ● Support USB3.0, USB2.0
      ● Support Hard drive capacity over 2TB
      ● Support Sata-II, Sata-I Learn More
    3. For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

      SKU: SFP-10G-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Cisco SFP-10G-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. External MiniSAS Cable ,0.5-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable ,0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P50CM

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $20.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. External MiniSAS Cable, 1-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P1M

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $20.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+  DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-24

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $20.90

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24 Learn More
    7. External MiniSAS Cable, 2-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P2M

      Regular Price: $41.00

      Special Price: $25.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-502

      Regular Price: $31.19

      Special Price: $25.99

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    9. External MiniSAS Cable, 3-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P3M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. External MiniSAS Cable, 4-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable, 4-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P4M

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $35.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 96 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion