0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

bsp inc Promotion-Shop for Promotional bsp inc on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Arista QSFP-100G-LR4, 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP Optics Module, up to 10km over duplex SMF

    For Arista QSFP-100G-LR4, 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP Optics Module, up to 10km over duplex SMF

    SKU: QSFP-100G-LR4

    Regular Price: $4,000.00

    Special Price: $1,999.00

    ● For Arista QSFP-100G-LR4
    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km

    Learn More
  2. For Extreme 10403, 100Gb optical Ethernet connection using LC duplex optical connectors over SMF (single-mode fiber).

    For Extreme 10403, 100Gb optical Ethernet connection using LC duplex optical connectors over SMF (single-mode fiber).

    SKU: 10403

    Regular Price: $4,000.00

    Special Price: $1,999.00

    ● For Extreme 10403
    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion