0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

bandwidth meter Promotion-Shop for Promotional bandwidth meter on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 24 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      SKU: WG-T-505

      Regular Price: $58.80

      Special Price: $49.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    2. DVI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter

      DVI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-505C
      $53.00

      DVI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    3. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P50CM

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P1M

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      ● 1-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P2M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $62.00

      ● 2-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 3-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 3-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P3M

      Regular Price: $89.00

      Special Price: $70.00

      ● 3-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-506

      Regular Price: $94.80

      Special Price: $79.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    8. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    9. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4-S

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    10. 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 100M

      40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 100M

      SKU: QSFP-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 24 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion