0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ba 273 Promotion-Shop for Promotional ba 273 on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength

    SKU: SFP-10G-ZR

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $459.00

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-ZR
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

    SKU: AXS15-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $459.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More
  3. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion