0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

asfd Promotion-Shop for Promotional asfd on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco CAB-9AS-FDTE DB9 Female to RJ45 Female Console Adapter

    Cisco CAB-9AS-FDTE DB9 Female to RJ45 Female Console Adapter

    SKU: CAB-9AS-FDTE
    $4.20

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. Cisco CAB-25AS-FDTE DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DTE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DTF

    Cisco CAB-25AS-FDTE DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DTE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DTF

    SKU: CAB-25AS-FDTE
    $4.20

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion