0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

asf13-24-10-d Promotion-Shop for Promotional asf13-24-10-d on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

    SKU: ASF13-24-10-D

    Regular Price: $22.00

    Special Price: $12.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion