0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

active link sign in Promotion-Shop for Promotional active link sign in on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

    10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP-A50CM
    $95.00

    ● XFP Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Active
    ● AWG30

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Active

    10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP-A1M

    Regular Price: $146.00

    Special Price: $113.00

    ● XFP Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Active
    ● AWG30

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 3-Meter, Active

    10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 3-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP-A3M

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $113.00

    ● XFP Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Active
    ● AWG30

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 5-Meter, Active

    10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 5-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP-A5M

    Regular Price: $179.00

    Special Price: $133.00

    ● XFP Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Active
    ● AWG30

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Active

    10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP-A2M
    $156.00

    ● XFP Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Active
    ● AWG30

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 4-Meter, Active

    10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 4-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP-A4M
    $171.00

    ● XFP Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Active
    ● AWG30

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 10-Meter, Active

    10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 10-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP-A10M
    $195.00

    Out of stock

    ● XFP Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Active
    ● AWG24

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

  9.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion