0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

a 19 form Promotion-Shop for Promotional a 19 form on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 89 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

      1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2-D

      Regular Price: $19.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. FC to MU , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

      FC to MU , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM1-FC-MU-D
      $19.90

      FC to MU Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Learn More
    6. ST to E2000, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      ST to E2000, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-ST-E2000-D
      $19.90

      ST to E2000 Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Learn More
    7. ST to E2000 , Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Duplex

      ST to E2000 , Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM3-ST-E2000-D
      $19.90

      ST to E2000 Multimode Duplex OM3 10Gb 50/125 Learn More
    8. E2000 to E2000 , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Simplex

      E2000 to E2000 , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Simplex

      SKU: OM1-E2000-E2000-S
      $19.90

      E2000 to E2000 Multimode Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Learn More
    9. FC to MU, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      FC to MU, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-FC-MU-D
      $19.90

      FC to MU Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Learn More
    10. FC to MU , Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Duplex

      FC to MU , Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM3-FC-MU-D
      $19.90

      FC to MU Multimode Duplex OM3 10Gb 50/125 Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 89 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion