0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

SFP-10G-ER Promotion-Shop for Promotional SFP-10G-ER on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Arista, SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optics Module

    For Arista, SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optics Module

    SKU: SFP-10G-ER (Arista)

    Regular Price: $525.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● For Arista SFP-10G-ER
    ● 10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 40-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Cisco, SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-ER

    Regular Price: $525.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-ER
    ● 10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 40-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

    SKU: AXS15-192-40

    Regular Price: $525.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion