0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

SFP OC-3 Promotion-Shop for Promotional SFP OC-3 on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-3M
    $60.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  2. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-30M
    $219.99

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 30-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 30-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-30M
    $279.99

    ● 30-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion