0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

SC-LC Promotion-Shop for Promotional SC-LC on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SC to LC , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Simplex

    SC to LC , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Simplex

    SKU: OM1-SC-LC-S
    $5.90

    SC to LC Multimode Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Learn More
  2. SC to LC , Singlemode OS1 9/125μm, Simplex

    SC to LC , Singlemode OS1 9/125μm, Simplex

    SKU: OS1-SC-LC-S
    $5.90

    SC to LC Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125 Learn More
  3. SC to LC , Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Simplex

    SC to LC , Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Simplex

    SKU: OM2-SC-LC-S
    $5.90

    SC to LC Multimode Simplex OM2 50/125 Learn More
  4. SC to LC , Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Simplex

    SC to LC , Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Simplex

    SKU: OM3-SC-LC-S
    $5.90

    SC to LC Multimode Simplex OM3 10Gb 50/125 Learn More
  5. SC to LC , Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Duplex

    SC to LC , Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Duplex

    SKU: OM3-SC-LC-D
    $8.90

    SC to LC Multimode Duplex OM3 10Gb 50/125 Learn More
  6. SC to LC , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

    SC to LC , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

    SKU: OM1-SC-LC-D
    $8.90

    SC to LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Learn More
  7. SC to LC, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

    SC to LC, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

    SKU: OM2-SC-LC-D
    $8.90

    SC to LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Learn More
  8. SC to LC , Singlemode OS1 9/125μm, Duplex

    SC to LC , Singlemode OS1 9/125μm, Duplex

    SKU: OS1-SC-LC-D
    $9.90

    SC to LC Singlemode Duplex OS1 9/125 Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion