0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

QSFP Active Copper Promotion-Shop for Promotional QSFP Active Copper on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A3M

    Regular Price: $200.00

    Special Price: $115.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A5M

    Regular Price: $210.00

    Special Price: $125.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A3M

    Regular Price: $240.00

    Special Price: $136.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A7M

    Regular Price: $220.00

    Special Price: $140.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A5M

    Regular Price: $260.00

    Special Price: $156.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 10-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 10-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A10M

    Regular Price: $240.00

    Special Price: $175.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A7M

    Regular Price: $280.00

    Special Price: $176.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 10-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 10-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A10M

    Regular Price: $310.00

    Special Price: $216.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

  10. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-ZQP-ZQP-P10M
    $1,199.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission
    ● EEPROM Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion