0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

PA EZ Form Promotion-Shop for Promotional PA EZ Form on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    SKU: ASF15-24-120

    Regular Price: $128.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

    1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

    SKU: ASF15-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $130.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. LPe1105

    LPe1105

    SKU: LPe1105
    $191.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter for the Dell PowerEdge M1000e
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. 403619-B21

    403619-B21

    SKU: 403619-B21
    $259.00

    Out of stock

    HP QLogic QMH2462 4Gb FC HBA for HP c-Class BladeSystem
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. 451871-B21

    451871-B21

    SKU: 451871-B21
    $460.00

    Out of stock

    HP QLogic QMH2562 8Gb FC HBA for HP BladeSystem c-Class
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. 651281-B21

    651281-B21

    SKU: 651281-B21
    $604.00

    Out of stock

    HP QMH2572 8Gb FC HBA for BladeSystem c-Class
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion