0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

MTP-24MTP-OM3-1M Promotion-Shop for Promotional MTP-24MTP-OM3-1M on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO, OM3, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM3, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MPO-24MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $183.00

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion