0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

J9152A Promotion-Shop for Promotional J9152A on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP ProCurve, J9152A, X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J9152A, X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    SKU: J9152A
    $145.00

    ● For HP ProCurve J9152A
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion