0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

FC Connectors Promotion-Shop for Promotional FC Connectors on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    2. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-10
      $10.99

      ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
      ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
    4. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-20
      $18.99

      ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
      ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
    5. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      SKU: CLEP-250

      Regular Price: $44.00

      Special Price: $32.50

      ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
      ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
      ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
      ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DS01
      $33.00

      ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

      2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

      SKU: WG-CLEP-25-M
      $49.50

      ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
      ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
      ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
      ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. Cisco CAB-OCT-232-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCE Connectors 72-1105-01

      Cisco CAB-OCT-232-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCE Connectors 72-1105-01

      SKU: CAB-OCT-232-FC
      $87.70

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    10. Cisco CAB-OCT-X21-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female X21 DCE Connectors

      Cisco CAB-OCT-X21-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female X21 DCE Connectors

      SKU: CAB-OCT-X21-FC
      $87.70

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion