0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

EZ Data Promotion-Shop for Promotional EZ Data on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM

      1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM

      SKU: ASF15-24-120

      Regular Price: $128.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

      1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

      SKU: ASF15-24-120-D

      Regular Price: $130.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

      SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-120

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $79.99

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM

      SKU: ABL45-24-120

      Regular Price: $155.00

      Special Price: $128.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM

      SKU: ABL54-24-120

      Regular Price: $152.00

      Special Price: $150.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. LPe1105

      LPe1105

      SKU: LPe1105
      $191.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter for the Dell PowerEdge M1000e
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. 403621-B21

      403621-B21

      SKU: 403621-B21
      $211.00

      Out of stock

      HP 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card HBA for the HP BladeSystem c-Class
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. 456972-B21

      456972-B21

      SKU: 456972-B21
      $444.00

      Out of stock

      HP 8Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card Dual Channel HBA for the HP BladeSystem c-Class
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. 451871-B21

      451871-B21

      SKU: 451871-B21
      $460.00

      Out of stock

      HP QLogic QMH2562 8Gb FC HBA for HP BladeSystem c-Class
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. 651281-B21

      651281-B21

      SKU: 651281-B21
      $604.00

      Out of stock

      HP QMH2572 8Gb FC HBA for BladeSystem c-Class
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion