0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

CTI 121 Promotion-Shop for Promotional CTI 121 on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

    1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.59

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

    1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2-D

    Regular Price: $19.00

    Special Price: $10.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM

    SKU: ABL53-24-20

    Regular Price: $46.00

    Special Price: $39.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 12-Meter, Active | SFP-H10GB-ACU12M

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 12-Meter, Active | SFP-H10GB-ACU12M

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A12M

    Regular Price: $158.00

    Special Price: $113.00

    ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG24 Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion