0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Area 17 Promotion-Shop for Promotional Area 17 on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-10
    $10.99

    ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
    ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
  2. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 1.25mm Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 1.25mm Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-10-LC
    $10.99

    ● 1.25mm for LC Connectors
    ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector)
    Learn More
  3. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-20
    $18.99

    ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
    ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
  4. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 1.25mm Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 1.25mm Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-20-LC
    $18.99

    ● 1.25mm for LC Connectors
    ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector)
    Learn More
  5. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 5-Meter, Active

    10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 5-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP-A5M

    Regular Price: $179.00

    Special Price: $133.00

    ● XFP Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Active
    ● AWG30

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 4-Meter, Active

    10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 4-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP-A4M
    $171.00

    ● XFP Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Active
    ● AWG30

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion