0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

AXB32-192-10 Promotion-Shop for Promotional AXB32-192-10 on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-10

    Regular Price: $245.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion