0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ASFxx-24-40 Promotion-Shop for Promotional ASFxx-24-40 on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFxx-24-40

    Regular Price: $71.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion