0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ASF85-24-X2 Promotion-Shop for Promotional ASF85-24-X2 on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver,  850nm,  550-Meter

    Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver, 850nm, 550-Meter

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2-TP LINK
    $7.80

    Out of stock

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter Learn More
  2. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

    1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.59

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

    1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2-D

    Regular Price: $19.00

    Special Price: $10.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion