0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

AR 380 40 Promotion-Shop for Promotional AR 380 40 on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 80KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 80KM

      SKU: ABL35-03-80

      Regular Price: $65.00

      Special Price: $45.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 80KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 80KM

      SKU: ABL53-03-80

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $45.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-FE-100ZX

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-FE-100ZX

      SKU: ASF15-03-80

      Regular Price: $72.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● SFP-ZX
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. AD167A

      AD167A

      SKU: AD167A
      $115.00

      Out of stock

      HP 4 Gb PCI-X 2.0-to-Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. 39M5895

      39M5895

      SKU: 39M5895
      $153.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 GB DS4000 FC PCI-X Dual Port HBA
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. AD168A

      AD168A

      SKU: AD168A
      $182.00

      Out of stock

      HP Dual Channel 4 Gb PCI-X 2.0-to-Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. Brocade 425

      Brocade 425

      SKU: Brocade-425
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. Brocade 415

      Brocade 415

      SKU: Brocade-415
      $288.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

      SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

      SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
      $380.00

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ER
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. QLE2560

      QLE2560

      SKU: QLE2560

      Regular Price: $979.28

      Special Price: $556.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 8Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion