0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ABL54-24-120 Promotion-Shop for Promotional ABL54-24-120 on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL54-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $154.00

    Special Price: $134.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM

    SKU: ABL54-24-120

    Regular Price: $152.00

    Special Price: $150.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-EZX
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion