0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ABL43-24-40 Promotion-Shop for Promotional ABL43-24-40 on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL43-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $40.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM

    SKU: ABL43-24-40
    $42.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion