0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ABL43-24-2 Promotion-Shop for Promotional ABL43-24-2 on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

    SKU: ABL43-24-20
    $13.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion