0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ABL35-03-80 Promotion-Shop for Promotional ABL35-03-80 on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 80KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 80KM

    SKU: ABL35-03-80

    Regular Price: $65.00

    Special Price: $45.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion