0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

AB 111 Promotion-Shop for Promotional AB 111 on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm ,20KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm ,20KM

    SKU: ABL35-24-20

    Regular Price: $29.00

    Special Price: $27.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. LSI SAS 9211-8i

    LSI SAS 9211-8i

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9211-8i
    $111.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9211-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. LPe111

    LPe111

    SKU: LPe111
    $192.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. QLE2564

    QLE2564

    SKU: QLE2564
    $1,600.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 8Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion