0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable Promotion-Shop for Promotional 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-5M

      Regular Price: $179.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-15M

      Regular Price: $234.99

      Special Price: $159.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-20M

      Regular Price: $249.99

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 5-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 5-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-5M

      Regular Price: $204.99

      Special Price: $189.99

      ● 5-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 10-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 10-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-10M
      $219.99

      ● 10-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-30M
      $219.99

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● OM3 MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

      QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-5M

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $229.00

      ● 5-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 15-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 15-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-15M
      $234.99

      ● 15-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 20-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 20-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-20M
      $249.99

      ● 20-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion