0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

40G QSFP Active Promotion-Shop for Promotional 40G QSFP Active on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P1M

      Regular Price: $79.90

      Special Price: $44.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    2. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

      Regular Price: $93.60

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P3M

      Regular Price: $99.90

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207128-003

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $200.00

      Special Price: $115.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A5M

      Regular Price: $210.00

      Special Price: $125.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $240.00

      Special Price: $136.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A7M

      Regular Price: $220.00

      Special Price: $140.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-5M

      Regular Price: $179.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 5M

      For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 5M

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M
      $149.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M
      ● 5-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion