0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1800 Promotion-Shop for Promotional 1800 on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24P0960

    24P0960

    SKU: 24P0960
    $56.00

    Out of stock

    IBM TotalStorage FAStT FC2-133 Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. For Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D, Mellanox active optical transceiver, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, up to 100m, with DDM functions

    For Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D, Mellanox active optical transceiver, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, up to 100m, with DDM functions

    SKU: MMA1B00-C100D

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $250.00

    ● For Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D
    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m Learn More
  3. For Dell 407-BBSM, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF up to 850 nm

    For Dell 407-BBSM, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF up to 850 nm

    SKU: 407-BBSM

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $250.00

    ● For dell 407-BBSM
    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m
    Learn More
  4. For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 MPO female-to-female MMF (70 m on OM3 fiber, 100 m on OM4 fiber)

    For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 MPO female-to-female MMF (70 m on OM3 fiber, 100 m on OM4 fiber)

    SKU: 100G-QSFP28-SR4

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $250.00

    ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4
    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m Learn More
  5. For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4, 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP transceiver, up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

    For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4, 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP transceiver, up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

    SKU: QSFP-100G-SR4

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $250.00

    ● For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4
    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m

    Learn More
  6. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    SKU: AMQ28-SR4-M1

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $250.00

    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4, 850nm, MPO connector, 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF

    For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4, 850nm, MPO connector, 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF

    SKU: QSFP28-100G-SR4

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $250.00

    ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4
    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m Learn More
  8. 100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    SKU: AMQ28-IR4-02

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,099.00

    ● 100G QSFP28 IR4 PSM
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 2km

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. For Mellanox MMS1C00-C500, Mellanox transceiver, 100GbE, QSFP28, MPO, 1550nm PSM4, up to 2km

    For Mellanox MMS1C00-C500, Mellanox transceiver, 100GbE, QSFP28, MPO, 1550nm PSM4, up to 2km

    SKU: MMS1C00-C500

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,099.00

    ● For Mellanox MMS1C00-C500
    ● 100G QSFP28 IR4 PSM
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 2km Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion