0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

180 Chan Promotion-Shop for Promotional 180 Chan on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24P0960

    24P0960

    SKU: 24P0960
    $56.00

    Out of stock

    IBM TotalStorage FAStT FC2-133 Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. AD167A

    AD167A

    SKU: AD167A
    $115.00

    Out of stock

    HP 4 Gb PCI-X 2.0-to-Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. AD168A

    AD168A

    SKU: AD168A
    $182.00

    Out of stock

    HP Dual Channel 4 Gb PCI-X 2.0-to-Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    SKU: QSFP28-SR4

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,099.00

    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    SKU: QSFP28-IR4-PSM

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,599.00

    ● 100G QSFP28 IR4 PSM
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 2km

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion